International presence

We have a significant international presence and our quality standards are always guaranteed by the ISO 9001:2008 certificate.

You can find us in countries including Portugal, France, Germany, the Czech Republic, Poland and Russia.

Rusia 57.89149735271031,41.882811784744256
Polonia 53.59250480903938,18.12890589237213
República Checa 49.922935454495736,15.172851383686066
Alemania 52.74959372674113,10.658202767372133
Francia 48.04870994288686,2.560546696186066
España 42.22851735620862,-2.6967774331569667
Portugal 40.51379915504413,-7.640626430511475

Products

Our services begin with studying the plan or part in order to later reproduce it with the Solid Edge software where all the technical details for manufacturing the part are calculated.