International presence

We have a significant international presence and our quality standards are always guaranteed by the ISO 9001:2008 certificate.

You can find us in countries including Portugal, France, Germany, the Czech Republic, Poland and Russia.

Rusia 57.8914973527103,41.8828117847443
Polonia 53.5925048090394,18.1289058923721
República Checa 49.9229354544957,15.1728513836861
Alemania 52.7495937267411,10.6582027673721
Francia 48.0487099428869,2.56054669618607
España 42.2285173562086,-2.69677743315697
Portugal 40.5137991550441,-7.64062643051147

Products

Our services begin with studying the plan or part in order to later reproduce it with the Solid Edge software where all the technical details for manufacturing the part are calculated.